Results of Triple Lensahn 2013 - IUTA | International Ultra Triathlon Association
IUTA | International Ultra Triathlon Association
Visit the IUTA on Facebook
Subscribe to receive the updates
Facebook
Results Triple Lensahn 2013
Results 2013 - Triple World Cup Race Lensahn
 Women
1
Manuela Correc (GER)
51:20:14 h
2
Sarka Kolbova (CZE)
51:42:27 h
3
Alexandra Meixner (AUT)
56:15:04 h
 Men
1
Mark Hohe-Dorst (GER)
38:00:04 h
2
Capser Ludvigsen (DK)
38:25:34 h
3
Mark Hohe-Dorst (GER)
39:20:26 h

Rank Name Country Age Category Swim TR1 Bike TR2 Run Total Points
1 Mark Hohe-Dorst GER M1 03:20:15 - 17:44:56 - 16:54:53 38:00:04 120
2 Capser Ludvigsen DEN M1 03:41:25 - 18:52:23 - 15:51:46 38:25:34 100
3 Martin Qvist DEN M1 03:23:17 - 19:26:00 - 16:31:09 39:20:26 80
4 Marc-André Kellner GER M2 03:25:16 - 20:31:33 - 15:59:12 39:56:01 70
5 Emmanuel Conraux FRA M2 04:29:56 - 20:30:23 - 15:56:05 40:56:24 69
6 Damien Boix FRA M2 04:14:13 - 19:37:48 - 17:41:44 41:33:45 68
7 Daniel Meier SUI M1 03:50:52 - 20:36:55 - 17:42:55 42:10:42 67
8 Pascal Correc GER M2 03:03:14 - 20:25:00 - 19:00:31 42:28:45 66
9 Arnold Wiegand GER M2 03:37:59 - 18:19:28 - 20:32:34 42:30:01 65
10 Ghislain Marechal FRA M2 03:26:14 - 18:27:35 - 21:38:57 43:32:46 64
11 Michael Steger GER M2 04:12:08 - 18:46:47 - 20:43:14 43:42:09 63
12 Patrick Himber FRA M2 04:15:35 - 21:43:08 - 18:19:08 44:17:51 62
13 Ingo Fischer GER M1 02:56:30 - 20:26:52 - 21:17:42 44:41:04 61
14 Martin Rauch AUT M1 04:03:49 - 20:42:34 - 20:20:43 45:07:06 60
15 Konstantinos Zemadanis GRE M1 03:57:10 - 22:55:30 - 18:53:12 45:45:52 59
16 Nicolas Reminder FRA M1 04:16:03 - 21:03:59 - 20:27:12 45:47:14 58
17 Carsten Quell CAN M2 04:16:01 - 24:21:02 - 18:23:13 47:00:16 57
18 Ronny Rössler GER M1 03:56:43 - 20:31:12 - 23:29:26 47:57:21 56
19 Jens Laudenbacher GER M2 03:43:24 - 21:08:14 - 23:49:17 48:40:55 55
20 Stephen Race GBR M2 03:13:10 - 23:19:55 - 22:47:27 49:20:32 54
21 Manfred Matschke GER M3 03:46:16 - 22:47:33 - 23:57:18 50:31:07 53
22 Alois Ruhland GER M2 04:38:14 - 26:46:17 - 19:19:35 50:44:06 52
23 Manuela Correc GER W2 03:28:40 - 23:43:02 - 24:08:32 51:20:14 120
24 Sarka Kolbova CZE W2 03:38:40 - 23:58:55 - 24:04:52 51:42:27 100
25 Josep Flaque ESP M2 04:24:09 - 23:30:40 - 24:48:06 52:42:55 51
26 Antal Vöneki HUN M2 04:24:06 - 26:42:24 - 22:08:10 53:14:40 50
27 Kari Martens SWE M2 04:42:47 - 24:13:37 - 24:22:21 53:18:45 49
28 Roland Patzina GER M2 03:53:23 - 25:23:49 - 24:59:15 54:16:27 48
29 Roli Käsbohrer SUI M2 03:51:55 - 24:18:32 - 26:17:14 54:27:41 47
30 Stefan Chares GER M2 03:11:15 - 27:10:29 - 24:20:10 54:41:54 46
31 Andreas Richter GER M2 04:15:28 - 24:16:38 - 26:18:41 54:50:47 45
32 Joachim Probst FRA M1 04:45:50 - 25:11:46 - 24:59:22 54:56:58 44
33 Stephan Mayer GER M2 05:15:32 - 24:51:59 - 25:58:24 56:05:55 43
34 Alexandra Meixner AUT W2 04:00:51 - 27:35:48 - 24:38:25 56:15:04 80
35 Darius Dybek GER M2 03:53:26 - 27:48:28 - 25:02:19 56:44:13 42
36 Pere Flaque ESP M3 05:45:13 - 25:53:18 - 26:07:47 57:46:18 41
dnf Daniel Phiesel GER M1 03:34:01 - 25:22:34 - dnf run - 4
dnf Martin Schytil AUT M2 03:59:55 - 31:34:57 - dnf run - 4
dnf Carsten Sacher SUI M2 03:45:30 - 22:02:05 - dnf run - 4
dnf Matthias Marzi GER M1 05:20:05 - dnf bike - - - 2

Last edited on 12.08.2013

IUTA - International Ultra Triathlon Association
 
The IUTA (International Ultra Triathlon Association) is the official governing body of Ultra Triathlon.