Results Triple Ultra Lensahn Germany World Cup 2017 - IUTA | International Ultra Triathlon Association
IUTA | International Ultra Triathlon Association
Visit the IUTA on Facebook
Subscribe to receive the updates
Facebook
Results Triple Ultra Lensahn Germany World Cup 2017
Rank
Overall
Competitor
Country
Age category
Swim
Trans
Bike
Trans
Run
Finish
Comment
1 1 Rait Ratasepp EST M2 03:27:15 00:05:00 17:18:11 00:09:49 13:19:19 34:19:34 --
2 2 Richard Jung GER M1 03:20:43 00:02:47 18:15:52 00:01:52 13:44:24 35:25:38 --
3 3 Stuart Gillett GBR M2 03:43:49 00:04:01 19:46:03 00:04:43 15:01:57 38:40:33 --
4 4 Marko Forsell FIN M2 04:02:01 00:09:46 22:09:47 00:08:17 14:27:52 40:57:43 --
5 5 Konstantinos Zemadanis    GRC M2 03:47:15 00:07:24 21:55:42 00:13:38 15:17:15 41:21:14 --
6 6 Per Johansen DEN M2 04:27:11 00:09:47 19:56:47 00:10:19 17:13:17 41:57:21 --
7 7 Dag Olav Tho NOR M2 04:13:35 00:05:28 22:09:23 00:11:55 15:45:12 42:25:33 --
8 8 Christian Mauduit FRA M2 03:59:18 00:06:27 22:42:21 00:09:04 15:42:12 42:39:22 --
9 9 Ludovic Dupont FRA M1 03:49:27 00:06:57 22:29:58 00:16:10 17:00:32 43:43:04 --
10 10 Mark Hohe Dorst GER M2 03:24:28 00:09:37 21:44:25 00:08:48 19:01:39 44:28:57 --
11 11 Tristan Vinzent GER M2 03:47:19 00:05:56 21:57:54 00:12:45 18:39:20 44:43:14 --
12 12 Martin Hansel GER M2 04:27:09 00:08:48 22:36:41 00:13:20 18:01:07 45:27:05 --
13 13 Pawel Cioch POL M1 04:35:00 00:15:50 22:47:00 00:35:34 19:07:24 47:20:48 --
14 14 J√ľrgen Zyla GER M2 05:09:20 00:17:28 22:01:19 00:21:40 19:38:41 47:28:28 --
15 15 Mats Landin SWE M2 04:37:21 00:14:49 24:14:15 00:09:08 20:09:43 49:25:16 --
16 16 Miguel Carneiro POR M1 03:27:27 00:09:29 25:30:01 00:04:28 22:36:11 51:47:36 --
17 17 Dirk Leonhardt GER M2 04:13:50 00:07:59 27:37:21 00:08:37 21:38:17 53:46:04 --
18 18 Andreas Richter GER M2 04:20:24 00:09:41 23:41:49 00:03:20 25:48:45 54:03:59 --
19 19 Jens Laudenbacher GER M2 04:04:16 00:10:34 27:37:56 00:13:38 22:35:28 54:41:52 --
20 20 Antal Vöneki HUN M2 04:22:28 00:25:42 25:00:48 01:57:22 24:12:06 55:58:26 --
21 21 Simon Perraudeau FRA M1 03:16:47 00:05:16 27:40:50 00:18:56 25:19:47 56:41:36 --
    Sarath Manchala IND M1 04:58:20 00:13:28 29:28:18 00:20:37     DNF
Serge Mortz FRA M2 04:17:53 00:11:46 20:47:26 00:14:10 DNF
    Bernhard Nuss GER M2 05:34:00 00:17:35 26:50:33       DNF
Sukil Fernando DEN M2 04:38:08 00:07:31 22:40:44 DNF
    Manfred Matschke GER M3 03:57:13 00:11:19 19:37:48       DNF
Ronny Rößler GER M1 04:15:32 00:06:44 16:07:16 DNF
    Daniel De Oliveira Rodrig BRA M1 04:00:07 00:09:45 37:11:09       DNF
Bjarne Andersen DEN M2 05:07:17 00:12:17 18:17:15 DNF
    Jean?Pascal Lubert FRA M2 05:39:55 00:14:59 18:32:33       DNF

» World Cup Ranking List Men

 

Rank
Overall
Competitor
Country
Age category
Swim
Trans
Bike
Trans
Run
Finish
Comment
 1 22 Sarka Kolbova CZE W40 03:57:49 00:15:01 27:23:47 01:19:17 24:26:05 57:21:59 --
    Susanne Beisenherz GER W40 03:49:17 00:13:27         DNF
Suraya Oliver GBR W40 04:50:57 00:17:13 DNF

» World Cup Ranking List Women

IUTA - International Ultra Triathlon Association
 
The IUTA (International Ultra Triathlon Association) is the official governing body of Ultra Triathlon.